Tulemused 2017

2017 Võistleja Ettevõte Maakond Sort Pind (ha) Saak (t/ha)
Raps Tanel Tõrvand Vitsjärve Põldur OÜ Jõgevamaa Mercedes 18,0 6,0
Avo Samarüütel Männiku Piim Tartumaa DK Sequoia 17,5 5,2
Aimar Allingu Reinu Põld OÜ Jõgevamaa Visby 10,0 5,2
Enno Feldveber Suislepa Vili Viljandimaa Sedona 23,5 5,2
Villu Kärmas Molter Agro Tartumaa Visby 10,0 4,8
Jaak Flink Muuga PM OÜ Lääne-Virumaa DK Sequoia 60,0 4,7
Tõnu Post Kõljala POÜ Saaremaa Brentano 15,7 4,4
Toomas Riiberg Vinimex Lääne-Virumaa Aixer 28,7 4,3
Kalle Kits Mudasilla talu Valgamaa Builder 14,3 3,8
Karel Toss Istmar Salf FIE Põlvamaa Majong 19,0 2,0
Rukis Ahti Aruksaar Viljameister OÜ Tartumaa Livado 47,2 10,8
Tanel Tõrvand Vitsjärve Põldur OÜ Jõgevamaa Bono 28,0 10,7
Tuuli Vaarak Savikoti Agro OÜ Viljandimaa Palazzo 16,6 10,2
Henry Tammann Jaani Talu OÜ Ida-Virumaa Bono 19,1 9,2
Aare Leidik Luunja Mõis OÜ Tartumaa Palazzo 15,9 8,6
Tõnu Post Kõljala POÜ Saaremaa Palazzo 15,7 7,1
Jüri Ilves Caro Mahe OÜ Järvamaa Sangaste 11,6 4,9
Oder Erik Paalman Paali Seemneeskus OÜ Põlvamaa KWS Tenor 13,8 11,3
Eva Tuusis Sänna Põllumees OÜ Võrumaa KWS Meridian 33,1 9,1
Kristjan Mölder Lange Vahe Tartumaa KWS Tenor 23,4 8,3
Tuuli Vaarak Savikoti Agro OÜ Viljandimaa Soldo 15,7 8,2
Henry Tammann Jaani Talu OÜ Ida-Virumaa Elmeri 13,3 8,1
Margus Klais Rämsi Agro Tartumaa Irina 10,0 7,2
Silver Haugas Koplimäe Agro OÜ Harjumaa KWS Meridian 34,0 6,8
Nisu Alar Oherd Vanausse OÜ Viljandimaa Edvins 20,0 10,0
Kaido Kirst Nuudi talu Saaremaa Skagen 15,0 10,0
Margus Klais Rämsi Agro OÜ Tartumaa Creator 25,0 8,9
Eugen Koit Koidu Agro OÜ Saaremaa Skagen 14,6 8,8
Priit Hintp Latika talu Tartumaa Edvins 11,5 2,7
Kaer Argo Must Koolimaa talu Põlvamaa Niklas 18,3 8,0
Erki Oidermaa Oidermaa Talu Seemnekeskus Põlvamaa Niklas 17,6 7,4
Andres Kontse FIE Andres Kontse Võrumaa Donna 13,3 7,1
Jüri Ilves Caro Mahe OÜ Järvamaa Peppi 10,7 2,9
Triticale Eugen Koit Koidu Agro OÜ Saaremaa Remiko 14,6 10,8
Põlduba Argo Must Koolimaa talu Põlvamaa Boxer 40,5 4,1